Аптечная сеть
Адреса аптек в г.все
mapКартой
listСписком
Тюмень, Ямская ул., 96/1
500-988 д.00303; льготный отдел 500-988 д.00302; отдел оптики 500-988 д.00307
Ежедневно 7.00-22.00; льготный отдел пн-пт 8.00-19.00,сб 9.00-16.00,вс-выходной; отдел оптики ежедневно 9.00-20.00
Тюменский район, село Ембаево, Совхозная ул., 24А
500-988 д.23101
Пн-пт 9.00-19.00, сб-вс 9.00-18.00
Тюменский район, село Каскара, ул. Ленина, 5/1
500-988 д.17501
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00, сб-вс 9.00-19.00
Тюменский район, посёлок городского типа Богандинский, ул. Гагарина, 27/1
500-988 д.07801
Пн-пт 8.30-16.00, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, село Червишево, ул. Юбилейный квартал, 37/1
500-988 д.09901
пн-пт 08:00 - 19:00; сб 09:00 - 18:00; вс-выходной
Тюменский район, посёлок городского типа Богандинский, Школьная ул., 2А/1
500-988 д.07802
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.30-13.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, село Онохино, Советская ул., 10
500-988 д.09902
Пн-пт 8.00-15.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
село Нижняя Тавда, ул. Дзержинского, 18
8(34533) 2-47-99
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00, сб 9.00-16.00, вс-выходной
село Ярково, Пионерская ул., 98/1
8(34531)2-53-77, 500-988 д.00701
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00, сб 9.00-18.00, вс 9.00-17.00 обед 13.00-14.00
село Ярково, ул. Ленина, 68/3
8(34531)2-72-83, 500-988 д.00705
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00,обед 12.00-13.00; вс-выходнойпн-пт 08:00 - 16:00, обед 12:00-13:00
Тюмень, Олимпийская ул., 46
500-988 д.24002; льготный отдел 500-988 д.24004; отдел оптики 500-988 д.24007 500-988 (24001)
Ежедневно 7.00-22.00; льготный отдел пн-пт 8.00-20.00,сб 10.00-18.00,вс-выходной; отдел оптики ежедневно 9.00-20.00.
Тюмень, Барнаульская ул., 32
500-988 д.00305
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Авторемонтная ул., 2
500-988 д.00310
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Московский тракт, 35А
500-988 д.00315
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Тюменский район, село Горьковка, Совхозная ул., 2А
500-988 д.00306
Пн-пт 8.00-15.30, обед 12.30-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, село Успенка, ул. Московский Тракт, 10а/1
500-988 д.00319
Пн-пт 8.00-15.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, рабочий посёлок Винзили, ул. Гагарина, 3/2
500-988 д.00318
Пн-пт 8.30-16.00, обед 12.30-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, посёлок городского типа Боровский, Ленинградская ул., 16/1
500-988 д.00317
Пн-пт 8.30-16.00, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, посёлок Новотарманский, Сосновая ул., 3
500-988 д.00316
Пн-пт 8.00-15.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
село Исетское, Первомайская ул., 41А
8(34537)21-4-99; 500-988 д.00801
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб-вс 9.00-16.00
село Исетское, ул. Кирова, 91/1
8(34537)2-13-95; 500-988 д.00805
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб 8.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Заводоуковск, Первомайская ул., 6/1
8(34542)2-13-04 ,500-988 д.01102; отдел оптики 500-988 д.01103
пн-сб 8.00-20.00, вс 10.00-17.00; отдел оптики пн-пт 9.00-18.00, перерыв 13.00-14.00
Заводоуковск, ул. Хахина, 19
8(34542)2-33-06 ; 8(34542)6-16-10, 500-988 д. 01105
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, обед 12.00-12.30, сб 8.00-14.00,вс-выходной;отдел льготы пн-пт 8.00-16.00,сб-вс выходной
село Колесниково, Советская ул., 71
8(34542)4-34-16, 500-988 д. 01106
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
посёлок Лебедёвка, ул. Ленина, 25а
8(34542)4-55-35, 500-988 д. 23201
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 13.00-14.00; сб-вс выходной
село Новая Заимка, ул. Ленина, 141А
8(34542)4-14-32, 500-988 д.01201
Пн-пт 9.00-18.00 ; сб 9.00-16.00 ; вс выходной
Заводоуковск, ул. Республики, 3/4
8(34542)2-31-54,500-988 д.16101
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00 ; сб 8.00-15.00 ; вс-выходной
село Упорово, Первомайская ул., 23
8(34541)3-17-51; 500-988 д.01301
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00, сб-вс 9.00-16.00
село Упорово, ул. Чивилёва, 3
8(34541)56-54-75; 500-988 д.00101
Ежедневно 9.00-18.00
село Упорово, ул. Володарского, 113
8(34541)3-30-52; 500-988 д. 01310
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Упоровский район, село Пятково, Пионерская ул.,2
500-988 д.01320
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Упоровский район, село Суерка, ул. 30 Лет Победы, 2
8(34541)4-55-45, 500-988 д.08401
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Упоровский район, село Емуртла, Ленинградская ул., 31
8(34541)4-61-75; 500-988 д.09401
Пн-пт 8.30-16.30, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Омутинское, ул. Калинина, 6
8(34544)3-17-84; 500-988 д.01401
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб 9.00-16.00; вс-выходной
село Омутинское, ул. Луначарского, 22
8(34544)3-26-68
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Омутинский район, село Ситниково, ул. Победы, 69
(34544)2-41-41; 500-988 д.06901
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Армизонское, Первомайская ул., 3
8(34547) 2-35-01; 500-988 д.01501,01502
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб 8.00-15.00; вс-выходной
село Юргинское, ул. Чапаева, 73
500-988, д.01602
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 8.00-15.00; вс-выходной
село Юргинское, ул. Ленина, 5
500-988, д.01605
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Юргинский район, село Новый Тап, ул. Ленина, 2г
8(34543) 500-988, д.01606
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
посёлок городского типа Голышманово, Садовая ул., 81,стр.1
8(34546)2-69-55; 500-988 д.01701
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00, сб-вс 9.00-17.00
посёлок городского типа Голышманово, ул. Карла Маркса, 1,стр.3
8(34546)2-63-64; 500-988 д.01703
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Аромашево, ул. Ленина, 141
8(34545)2-14-73; 8(3452)500-988 д.01801
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб 8.00-15.00; вс-выходной
Ишим, ул. 8 Марта, 29/3
8(34551)7-14-13; 8(3451)7-19- 99; 500-988 д.01902
Ежедневно с 8.00-20.00
Ишимский район, село Тоболово, ул. Мира, 7
500-988 д. 01903
Пн-пт 8.30-16.30, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Ишим, ул. Республики, 78к1
8(34551)7-14-13; 500-988 д. 01902
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Ишим, ул. Карла Маркса, 59/1
8(34551)7-35-33; 500-988 д.09101; отдел оптики 500-988 д.09102
Ежедневно с 8.00-21.00; отдел оптики ежедневно 8.00-20.00
село Абатское, ул. 1 Мая, 28/2
8(34556)4-17-69; 500-988 д.02001
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб- вс выходной
село Абатское, ул. Ленина, 54
8(34556)5-18-56
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Абатский район, посёлок Ленинка, ул. Свердлова, 8
8(34556)3-33-82; 500-988 д.02004
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Бердюжье, ул. Кирова, 13
8(34554)2-22-35; 500-988 д.02101
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб 8.00-15.00; вс-выходной
село Викулово, ул. Карла Маркса, 18
8(3457)2-35-60; 500-988 д.02201,02202
Ежедневно с 8.00-19.00
село Викулово, ул. Карла Маркса, 120
8(34557)2-35-58
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Викулово, Торговая площадь, 17
8(34557)2-54-10; 500-988 д.02203
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб 9.00-16.00; вс-выходной
село Казанское, ул. Луначарского, 5
8(34553)4-18-61, 8(34553)4-17-86; 500-988 д.02301,02302
Пн-сб 8.00-20.00, вс 8.00-18.00
село Сладково, ул. Ленина, 102
8(34555) 2-37-39; 500-988 д.02401
Пн-пт 9.00-18.00; сб 9.00-16.00; вс-выходной
Сладковский район, село Менжинское, ул. Карла Маркса, 17
8(34555)4-13-14
Пн-пт 9.00-15.20, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Сладковский район, посёлок Маслянский, Октябрьская ул., 27
8(34555)3-24-06, 500-988 д.04601
Пн-пт 9.00-17.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Большое Сорокино, ул. Ленина, 68
8(34550)2-23-86, 8(34550)2-23-48; 500-988 д.02501
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 8.00-15.00; вс-выходной
село Большое Сорокино, ул. Ленина, 83
500-988 д.02503
Пн-пт 8.00-14.00, обед 12.00-12.40; сб-вс выходной
Тобольск, 10-й микрорайон, 15А
8(3456)26-80-20; 500-988 д.02601,02602
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
Тобольск, микрорайон 3Б, 24
8(3456) 25-25-81; 500-988 д.02603
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
Тобольск, 4-й микрорайон, 53
8(3456)25-80-67; 500-988 д.02604
Пн-пт 8.00-17.00, сб-вс выходной
Тобольск, 6-й микрорайон, 1/1
8(3456) 24-02-76, 8(3456)25-80-38;500-988 д.07801
Круглосуточно с 00.00-24.00
Тобольск, ул. Семёна Ремезова, 54/1
8(3456) 26-76-58; 500-988 д.30601,30602
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
Тобольский район, поселок Надцы, ул. Н. Михновича, 44А
500-988 д.30603
Пн-пт 9.00-15.30, обед 12.00-12.45; сб-вс выходной
Тобольск, 4-й микрорайон, 53/1
8(3456) 24-12-72; 500-988 д.20602
Пн-пт с 8.00-20.00, сб-вс с 9.00-17.00
Тобольский район, село Байкалово, ул. Ленина, 2/1
8(3456)33-55-36; 500-988 д.02801
Пн-пт 8.00-17.00; сб 9.00-13.00; вс-выходной
посёлок Сумкино, Октябрьская ул., 2
8(3456)26-07-34; 500-988 д.06201
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
Тобольский район, село Абалак, Советская ул., 20/2
500-988, д.02605
Пн-пт 9.00-16.00; сб-вс выходной
Тобольск, 8-й микрорайон, 8А/1
8(3456)25-00-14; 500-988 д.20603
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
село Вагай, ул. Ленина, 23
8(34539)2-26-61, 8(34539)2-21-10
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб-вс 9.00-17.00
село Уват, Октябрьская ул., 60
8(34561)2-15-30; 500-988 д.03101, д.03102
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб-вс 9.00-16.00
село Уват, ул. Белкина, 1А,стр.1
500-988 д.03103
Пн-пт 8.30-16.30, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Уватский район, поселок Демьянка, Железнодорожный микрорайон, 15
8(34561)2-65-52; 500-988 д.03104
Пн-пт 9.00-19.00, сб-вс 9.00-15.00
Уватский район, посёлок Туртас, Школьная ул., 1
8(34561) 2-59-55; 500-988 д.15601
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб-вс 9.00-16.00
Уватский район, село Демьянское, ул. НПС, 32
8(34561)2-74-89; 500-988 д.09301
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 13.00-14.00; сб-вс выходной
Ялуторовск, Красноармейская ул., 50/1
8(34535)2-06-01, 8(34535)2-04-43; 500-988 д.08901,08902
Пн-сб 8.00-20.00; вс 9.00-19.00
Ялуторовский район, село Киева, Школьная ул., 7
500-988 д.08906
Пн,ср,пт 8.00-17.00, обед 13.00-14.00; вт,чт 11.00-17.00; вс-выходной
Ялуторовск, ул. Ленина, 60/1
8(34535) 2-03-80, 8(34535) 2-05-96; 500-988 д.14201; отдел оптики 500-988 д.14202
Пн-сб 8.00-20.00; вс 9.00-19.00; отдел оптики пн-пт 8.00-20.00, сб 9.00-17.00, вс 11.00-17.00
Ялуторовск, Северная ул., 90/1
8(34535)2-26-68; 500-988 д.27401
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб- вс 9.00-19.00
Тюмень, ул. Осипенко, 84А/1
8(3452)50-89-01,500-988 д.17304; льготный отдел 500-988 д.17303; отдел оптики 8(3452)50-89-01
Ежедневно 7.00-22.00; льготный отдел пн-пт 8.00-19.00,сб 9.00-17.00,вс-выходной; отдел оптики ежедневно 9.00-20.00
Тюмень, ул. Ватутина, 10Б
500-988 д.17316
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Тюмень, ул. Володарского, 45
500-988, д.17311
Пн-пт 8.30-17.00, перерыв 11.30-12.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, село Чикча, ул. Гагарина, 18
500-988 д.17314
Вт-пт 9.00-18.00, обед 13.00-14.00; сб 10.00-14.00; вс-пн-выходной
Тюмень, ул. Газовиков, 6/1
500-988 д.17310
Пн-пт 8.00-18.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, микрорайон Антипино, ул. Александра Пушкина, 8
500-988 д.17315
Пн-пт 8.30-17.00, обед 12.30-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюменский район, село Мальково, ул. Строителей, 3
500-988 д.17320
Пн-пт 8.15-16.00, обед 12.15-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 97/1
500-988 д.24006
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Тюмень, ул. Николая Чаплина, 115/9
500-988 д.24005
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Широтная ул., 23А
500-988 д.24014
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Тюмень, Харьковская ул., 48/1
8(3452)27-88-54, 8(3452)27-98-52; 500-988 д.27001,27003
Ежедневно с 7.30-22.00
Тюмень, Индустриальная ул., 49/1
500-988 д.27005
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Даудельная ул., 1/3
500-988, д.27011
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, обед 12.00-12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, ул. Казачьи луга, 9/1
500-988 д.27006
Пн-пт 8.00-20.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, микрорайон Тарманы, ул. Малышева, 22/2
500-988, д.27010
Пн-пт 8.00-17.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, ул. Володарского, 47/1
8(3452)46-19-50; 500-988 д.02701
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Велижанская ул., 77
500-988 д.02705
Пн-пт 8.30-16.30, перерыв с 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
село Нижняя Тавда, ул. Дзержинского, 20
500-988 д.00605
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, обед 12.00-13.00; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Вьюжная ул., 6А
(3452) 500-988, доб. 003020
Пн-пт 8.00-16.00, без перерыва; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Червишевский тракт, 68А/1
500-988 д.003
Пн-пт 8.00-16.30, перерыв с 12.00 до 12.30; сб-вс выходной
Тюмень, Народная ул., 6/1
500-988 д.24012
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
Тюмень, ул. Мельникайте, 75к3
500-988 д.27007
Пн-пт 8.00-19.00; сб 9.00-14.00; вс-выходной
close
Выберите город, район
Абатский
Армизонский
Аромашевский
Бердюжский
Вагайский
Викуловский
Голышмановский
Екатеринбург
Заводоуковск
Заводоуковский
Исетский
Ишим
Ишимский
Казанский
Нижнетавдинский
Омутинский
Сладковский
Сорокинский
Сургут
Тобольск
Тобольский
Тюменский
Тюмень
Уватский
Упоровский
Юргинский
Ялуторовск
Ялуторовский
Ярковский
все